Rozpis sezony jaro 2011
Vracov "B" - SK Kozojídky 3.4. 2011 15:30 hod
SK Kozojídky - Javorník 10.4. 2011 10:00 hod
SK Kozojídky - Sokol Domanín 17.4. 2011 10:00 hod
FK Suchov - SK Kozojídky 24.4. 2011 16:00 hod
SK Kozojídky - FK Nová Lhota 30.4. 2011 16:30 hod - sobota!!!
Baník Lužice - SK Kozojídky 8.5. 2011 16:30 hod
SK Kozojídky - KEN Veselí 15.5. 2011 10:00 hod
SK Sudoměřice - SK Kozojídky 22.5. 2011 16:30 hod
SK Kozojídky - FC Moravský Písek 29.5. 2011 10:00 hod
FK Ratíškovice "B" - SK Kozojídky 4.6. 2011 16:30 hod - sobota!!!
SK Kozojídky - Sokol Petrov 12.6. 2011 10:00 hod
Hr. Lhota "B" - SK Kozojídky 18.6. 2011 16:30 hod - sobota!!!
15. kolo
Javorník - Sokol Domanín NE 3.4.2011 10:00 Javorník
FC Vracov „B“ – SK Kozojídky NE 3.4.2011 15:30
Sokol Lipov - FK Suchov NE 3.4.2011 15:30
Hr.Lhota B – FK Nová Lhota SO 2.4.2011 15:30 Tasov
Sokol Petrov – Baník Lužice NE 3.4.2011 15:30
FK Ratíškovice „B“ - KEN Veselí SO 2.4.2011 15:30
FC Mor.Písek – SK Sudoměřice NE 3.4.2011 15:30
16. kolo
Sokol Domanín – FC Mor.Písek NE 10.4.2011 15:30
SK Sudoměřice – FK Ratíškovice „B“ NE 10.4.2011 15:30
KEN Veselí – Sokol Petrov NE 10.4.2011 15:30
Baník Lužice - Hr.Lhota „B“ NE 10.4.2011 15:30
FK Nová Lhota – Sokol Lipov NE 10.4.2011 15:30
FK Suchov - FC Vracov „B“ NE 10.4.2011 15:30
SK Kozojídky - Javorník NE 10.4.2011 10:00
17. kolo
SK Kozojídky – Sokol Domanín NE 17.4.2011 10:00
Javorník - FK Suchov NE 17.4.2011 10:00 Javorník
FC Vracov „B“ – FK Nová Lhota NE 17.4.2011 16:00
Sokol Lipov – Baník Lužice NE 17.4.2011 16:00
Hr.Lhota „B“ - KEN Veselí SO 16.4.2011 16:00 Tasov
Sokol Petrov – SK Sudoměřice NE 17.4.2011 16:00
FK Ratíškovice „B“ – FC Mor.Písek NE 17.4.2011 10:15
18. kolo
Sokol Domanín – FK Ratíškovice „B“ NE 24.4.2011 16:00
FC Mor.Písek – Sokol Petrov NE 24.4.2011 16:00
SK Sudoměřice - Hr.Lhota „B“ NE 24.4.2011 16:00
KEN Veselí – Sokol Lipov NE 24.4.2011 16:00
Baník Lužice - FC Vracov „B“ NE 24.4.2011 16:00
FK Nová Lhota - Javorník NE 24.4.2011 16:00
FK Suchov – SK Kozojídky NE 24.4.2011 16:00
19. kolo
FK Suchov – Sokol Domanín NE 1.5.2011 16:30
SK Kozojídky – FK Nová Lhota SO 30.4.2011 16:30
Javorník – Baník Lužice NE 1.5.2011 10:00 Javorník
FC Vracov „B“ - KEN Veselí NE 1.5.2011 16:30
Sokol Lipov – SK Sudoměřice NE 1.5.2011 16:30
Hr.Lhota „B“ – FC Mor.Písek SO 30.4.2011 16:30 Tasov
Sokol Petrov – FK Ratíškovice „B“ NE 1.5.2011 16:30
20. kolo
Sokol Domanín – Sokol Petrov NE 8.5.2011 16:30
FK Ratíškovice „B“ - Hr.Lhota „B“ SO 7.5.2011 16:30
FC Mor.Písek – Sokol Lipov NE 8.5.2011 16:30
SK Sudoměřice - FC Vracov „B“ NE 8.5.2011 16:30
KEN Veselí - Javorník NE 8.5.2011 16:30
Baník Lužice – SK Kozojídky NE 8.5.2011 16:30
FK Nová Lhota - FK Suchov NE 8.5.2011 16:30
21. kolo
FK Nová Lhota – Sokol Domanín NE 15.5.2011 16:30
FK Suchov – Baník Lužice NE 15.5.2011 16:30
SK Kozojídky - KEN Veselí NE 15.5.2011 10:00
Javorník – SK Sudoměřice NE 15.5.2011 10:00 Javorník
FC Vracov „B“ – FC Mor.Písek NE 15.5.2011 16:30
Sokol Lipov – FK Ratíškovice „B“ NE 15.5.2011 16:30
Hr.Lhota „B“ – Sokol Petrov SO 14.5.2011 16:30 Tasov
22. kolo
Sokol Domanín - Hr.Lhota „B“ NE 22.5.2011 16:30
Sokol Petrov – Sokol Lipov NE 22.5.2011 16:30
FK Ratíškovice „B“ - FC Vracov „B“ SO 21.5.2011 16:30
FC Mor.Písek - Javorník NE 22.5.2011 16:30
SK Sudoměřice – SK Kozojídky NE 22.5.2011 16:30
KEN Veselí - FK Suchov NE 22.5.2011 16:30
Baník Lužice – FK Nová Lhota NE 22.5.2011 16:30
23. kolo
Baník Lužice – Sokol Domanín NE 29.5.2011 16:30
FK Nová Lhota - KEN Veselí NE 29.5.2011 16:30
FK Suchov – SK Sudoměřice NE 29.5.2011 16:30
SK Kozojídky – FC Mor.Písek NE 29.5.2011 10:00
Javorník – FK Ratíškovice „B“ SO 28.5.2011 16:30 Javorník
FC Vracov „B“ – Sokol Petrov NE 29.5.2011 16:30
Sokol Lipov - Hr.Lhota „B“ NE 29.5.2011 16:30
24. kolo
Sokol Domanín – Sokol Lipov NE 5.6.2011 16:30
Hr.Lhota „B“ - FC Vracov „B“ SO 4.6.2011 16:30 Tasov
Sokol Petrov – Javorník NE 5.6.2011 16:30
FK Ratíškovice „B“ – SK Kozojídky SO 4.6.2011 16:30
FC Mor.Písek - FK Suchov NE 5.6.2011 16:30
SK Sudoměřice – FK Nová Lhota NE 5.6.2011 16:30
KEN Veselí – Baník Lužice NE 5.6.2011 16:30
25. kolo
KEN Veselí – Sokol Domanín NE 12.6.2011 16:30
Baník Lužice – SK Sudoměřice NE 12.6.2011 16:30
FK Nová Lhota – FC Mor.Písek NE 12.6.2011 16:30
FK Suchov – FK Ratíškovice „B“ NE 12.6.2011 16:30
SK Kozojídky – Sokol Petrov NE 12.6.2011 10:00
Javorník - Hr.Lhota „B“ NE 12.6.2011 16:30 Javorník
FC Vracov „B“ – Sokol Lipov NE 12.6.2011 16:30
26. kolo
Sokol Domanín - FC Vracov „B“ NE 19.6.2011 16:30
Sokol Lipov - Javorník NE 19.6.2011 16:30
Hr.Lhota „B“ – SK Kozojídky SO 18.6.2011 16:30 Tasov
Sokol Petrov - FK Suchov NE 19.6.2011 16:30
FK Ratíškovice „B“ – FK Nová Lhota SO 18.6.2011 16:30
FC Mor.Písek – Baník Lužice NE 19.6.2011 16:30
SK Sudoměřice - KEN Veselí NE 19.6.2011 16:30